Участники Зимней школы ОтУС – 2015

Адзитаров Ильдар Раисович
Айзель Георгий Владимирович
Акиньшина Виолетта Юрьевна
Аксенов Сергей Михайлович
Андрейчук Алексей Владимирович
Аношин Андрей Александрович
Антохина Юлия Андреевна
Ануфриев Юрий Васильевич
Арзыбаев Алмазбек Момунович
Асатурова Анжела Михайловна
Астафьева Анаста Антоновна
Атращенко Александр Васильевич
Афанасьев Андрей Анатольевич
Бабий Анна Владимировна
Багирова Анастасия Зилфугаровна 
Баландина Анна Владимировна
Баранова Ольга Дмитриевна
Бармин Алексей Викторович
Басова Ольга Игоревна
Беленцов Артём Сергеевич
Беликов Павел Валерьевич
Белов Филипп Анатольевич
Бирюкова Валентина Викторовна
Боеру Ефим Дмитриевич
Буслаева Елена Григорьевна
Бычкова Анна Владимировна
Варданян Елена Георгиевна
Воронин Данила Игоревич
Габриелян Нарек Зареевич
Гаврилова Татьяна Павловна
Герасимова Наталья Дмитриевна
Головин Михаил Андреевич
Гостев Кирилл Валерьевич
Гуськова Дарья Владимировна
Дёгтев Иван Сергеевич
Дмитриева Ксения Сергеевна
Дубров Александр Владимирович
Елин Виталий Николаевич
Ерошенков Сергей Александрович
Жарков Александр Андреевич
Жито Алексей  Владимирович 
Заварзина Василиса Витальевна
Зайковская Анастасия Станиславовна
Закирьянова Оксана Владиковна
Заплатина Алина Юрьевна
Запорожченко Иван Александрович
Защиринский Степан Владимирович
Иванова Александра Дмитриевна
Игнатович Ольга Игоревна
Исполина Анна Юрьевна
Калашникова Виктория Алексеевна
Калтушкин Алексей Владимирович
Карпова Мария Сергеевна
Кафтан Дарья Владимировна
Ким Виталий Павлович
Колоколова Ольга Васильевна
Колыхан Нина Владимировна
Коновалов Александр Петрович
Корнев Юрий Витальевич
Королёв Артём Сергеевич
Косенкова Галина Викторовна
Косолапов Кирилл Вадимович
Костюкевич Юрий Иродионович
Кремнева Оксана Юрьевна
Крюкова Ксения Константиновна
Куксо Екатерина Николаевна
Куликова Нина Георгиевна
Купервассер Олег Юрьевич
Кускова Александра Николаевна
Куцуева Евгения Анатольевна
Кушнер Алексей Васильевич
Ларионова Анна Сергеевна
Лачинов Алексей Алексеевич
Лёшин Юрий Владимирович
Лобова Наталья Анатольевна
Лялина Татьяна Андреевна
Маймин Ян Юрьевич
Марков Дмитрий Андреевич
Маркова Ирина Игоревна
Мейтель Ирина Юрьевна
Мельков Дмитрий Андреевич
Метальникова Александра Андреевна
Наумцева Елена Александровна
Нечаев Михаил Сергеевич
Никишин Игорь Игоревич
Николаева Анна Александровна
Овчинникова Наталия Эдуардовна
Огурцов Евгений Сергеевич
Павлова Екатерина Владимировна
Пономарев Андрей Дмитриевич
Попов Сергей Олегович
Принцевская Светлана Сергеевна
Пугач Михаил Александрович
Раик Сергей Вениаминович
Репин Вадим Валерьевич
Репина Галина Владимировна
Ризванова Алина Сафовна
Рябинин Вячеслав Вячеславович
Савельева Мария Сергеевна
Савин Арсений Геннадьевич
Савчин Дмитрий Васильевич
Сарапульцев Герман Петрович
Сарахан Евгения Владимировна
Седов Игорь Владимирович
Семенютина Виктория Алексеевна
Сенина Анна Сергеевна
Сергеев Кирилл Андреевич
Середина Марина Андреевна
Серых Илья Викторович
Скрипкин  Антон Олегович
Стародубов Алексей Николаевич
Степанова Ольга Михайловна
Суслова Татьяна Витальевна
Тевяшова Анна Николаевна
Тимбаков Эдуард Рустамович
Тращенков Сергей Викторович
Трофимец Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Туманова Индира Бакбергеновна
Фалеев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Фарид Мирза-заде Ибрагимовичь
Фейгина Анастасия Георгиевна
Фурман  Даниэль Семенович
Хулапко Сергей Владимирович
Часовская Татьяна Евгеньевна
Челышков Вадим Вадимович
Черемисин Максим Владимирович
Шаповалов Сергей Сергеевич